Bestuur Verleden en Heden

VOORZITTER
# Naam                              van tot Club Plaats
1 F.Brugsma                           1900 1901    
2 C.Zeilinga                              1901 1908    
3 F.Brugsma                           1908 1911    
4 C.Zeilinga                             1911 1923    
5 N.de.Jager                           1923 1936    
6 C.Reinhardt                          1936 1946    
7 T.Albronda                            1946 1949    
8 T.Weitering                            1949 1957    
9 O.v.Biessum                         1957 1957    
10 G.Gruppelaar                        1957 1966    
11 W. Duister 1966 1968    
12 H.Hunze 1968 1970    
13 J. Blaauw 1970 1990 Concordia Oude-Pekela
14 G. Korthuis 1990 2010 Animo Sappemeer
15 R.Hamming 2010 2013 Amiego Zuidlaren
16 F. Mellens 2013 Heden Gooi Raak Winschoten
 
SECRETARIS
# Naam                              van tot Club Plaats
1 A.v. Seters 1899 1899    
2 F de Korte 1899 1901    
3 A. Catz 1901 1904    
4 N.de Jager 1904 1911    
5 N. Feenstra 1911 1915    
6 C. Meyer 1915 1916    
7 P.de Vries 1916 1919    
8 E. Kolk 1919 1922    
9 W. Idema 1922 1953    
10 H.Bos 1953 1972 Dussel Hoogezand
11 L. Vos 1972 1981 Ons Genoegen Hoogezand
12 G. Korthuis 1981 1990 Animo Sappemeer
13 O. Burghgraef 1990 2006 Noorderlicht Delfzijl
14 K. Kolk 2006 2015 AWC Sappemeer
15 J. Huizinga 2015 2018 VOG Hoogezand
16          
 
PENNINGMEESTER
#   Naam                              van tot Club Plaats
1 ??? _ _    
2 Brugmans _ _    
3 ??? _ _    
4 Tammes 1909 1912    
5 Geertsema 1912 1930    
6 Dibbets 1930 1933    
7 J. Leeuwe 1933 1953    
8 W. Duister 1953 1966    
9 G. Smit 1966 1987 Gooi Raak Winschoten
10 J. Pompstra 1987 2002 Wop Munsterland Emmercompascuum
11 A.Luik 2002 2013 't Swientje Veendam
12 R.Hamming 2013 2016 Amiego Zuidlaren
13 J. Bockhoudt 2016 Heden Dussel 't Hailholtst. Sappemeer
 
LEDEN.       
#   Naam                              van tot Club Plaats
1 F. Brugsma 1892 1900    
2 De Kock ???      
3 R. Smidt 1896 1897    
4 Wertmoller ???      
5 Nuyens ??? 1897    
6 v. Seters ??? 1899    
7 G. Harkema 1897 1904   Leeuwarden
8 F.de Korte 1896 1903   Winschoten
9 A. Brugmans 1896 1905   Groningen
10 P. Doornbosch 1897 1901    
11 H. Jonker 1899 1900    
12 C. Zeylinga 1900 1908    
13 A. Catz 1901 1905   Groningen
14 F.de Vries 1903 1906    
15 P. Huurman 1904 1909    
16 F. Brugsma 1905 1911    
17 N.de Jager 1905 1911    
18 G. Geertsema 1906 1930   Groningen
19 J. Boer 1907 1939   Borgercompagnie
20 G. Tammes  1909 1912    
21 C. Zeilinga 1911 1923   Groningen
22 N. Feenstra 1911 ???   Groningen
23 C. Meyer 1914 1916   Groningen
24 P.de Vreis 1916 1919   Groningen
25 T. Albronda 1916 1950   Hoogezand
26 H. Knoop  1916 1917   Wildervank
27 J. Ooterdoom 1917 1921   Veendam
28 E. Klok 1919 1922   Groningen
29 J. Free 1921 1922   Oude Pekela
30 A. Dibbets 1921 1933   Groningen
31 W. Idema 1922 1953   Groningen
32 W. Boer 1922 1953   Appingedam
33 G. Broos 1922 1939    
34 N.de Jage 1923 1936    
35 W. Panman 1923 1930    
36 J. Leeuwe 1930 1953    
37 R. Bruins 1933 1945    
38 C. Reinhart 1935 1945   Groningen
39  W. Venema 1938 1950   Scheemda
40 Schoonbeek 1940 1947    
41 T. Weitering 1943 1957    
42 A. Bastiaans 1946 1953    
43 G. Duister 1946 1968   Groningen
44 A. Douwma 1947 1955   Leeuwarden
45 J. Hiemstra 1950 1954   Hoogezand
46 R. Meerman 1950 1958   Zuidbroek
47 W. Monster 1952 1961    
48 H. Bos 1953 1972   Hoogezand
49 G. Gruppelaar 1953 1966   Oude Pekela
50 A. Wolters 1953 1963    
51 O.v. Biessum 1954 1957   Hoogezand
52 H. Lok 1955 1961   Delfzijl
53 G. Smit 1958 1987   Winschoten
54 L. Vos   1958 1984   Borgercompagnie
55 H. Geerdes 1961 1968   Veendam
56 C. Strabbing 1961 1963   Zuidbroek
57 J.Hunze 1963 1970   Groningen
58 J. Boelens 1964 1988   Zuidbroek
59 L. Generaal 1966 1969 Concordia Oude Pekela
60 J. Blaauw 1969 1990 Concordia Veendam
61 T. Reiber 1969 1973   Groningen
62 J. Lippinkhof  1970 1975   Groningen
63 J. Bolhuis 1970 1973   Appingedam
64 Mw. Buitenkamp 1971 1976   Hoogezand
65 J. Schreuder 1972 1997 Struve Hoogezand
66 W. Dikkers 1973 1992 Zuidlaren Zuidlaren
67 J. Groenhagen 1973 1975   Delfzijl
68 v/d. Schoot 1975 1975   Groningen
69 Mw. Dijkstra 1975 1978   Groningen
70 G. Korthuis 1977 2010 Animo Veendam
71 Mw. G. Jager 1978 2003 H-S Sappemeer
72 Mw. N.Kinds 1978 1988 Odan Sappemeer
73 J. Pompstra 1984 2002 WOP Ter-Apel
74 Mw.E.Kuipers 1988 2004 Negen Oogjes Zuidlaren
75 K.Wolterman 1988 1995 Gooi Raak Winschoten
76 O.Burghgraef  1988 2006 Noorderlicht Delfzijl
77 D. Uildriks 1992 1999 Animo Sappemeer
78 R. Kral 1993 1995 Concordia Oude Pekela
80 A. Heemstra  1995 1997 St.Vitus Winschoten
81 E.Dekker 1996 2005 Animo Veendam
82 F.Mellens    1998 2011 Gooi Raak Winschoten
83 J.Wijnsema   1999 2014 Acht o/d Lange Zuidbroek
84 E.Looijenga  1999 2004 DIG Veendam
85 A.Luik  2002 2013 't Swientje Veendam
85 J.Luiting  2004 2014 Dussel 't Hailholtst. Groningen
86 J.Huizinga 2005 2018 VOG Hoogezand
87 K. Kolk 2006 2015 AWC Hoogezand
88 R. Hamming 2010 2016 Amiego Zuidlaren
89 A.Lemmen 2011 2018 Alinghoek Borger
90 J. Hebels jr. 2013 heden Alinghoek Exloo
91 F.Mellens    2013 heden Gooi Raak Hoogezand
92 E. Hulshof 2014 heden VOG Sappemeer
93 F. Frikken 2015 heden Acht o/d Lange Zuidbroek
94 J. Bockhoudt 2016 heden Dussel 't Hailholtst. Sappemeer
95 G. L. van Bruggen 2018 heden Dussel 't Hailholtst. Slochteren